V Кубок городов
30 марта 2003
Представители Оргкомитета
- Артемовск:
- Владимир Москаленко
- Архангельск:
- Анатолий Пахольчук
- Ашхабад:
- Даниил Майковский
- Баку:
- Фаик Гусейнов
- Березники:
- Павел Шевченко
- Бостон:
- Елена Клейнер
- Вашингтон:
- Борис Вейцман
- Великие Луки:
- Вера Алдохина
- Винница:
- Анатолий Теклюк
- Висагинас:
- Алексей Прохоров
- Витебск:
- Сергей Кривенко
- Владимир:
- Анна Нефедова
- Волгоград:
- Наталья Зверева
- Вологда:
- Евгений Перов
- Воркута:
- Игорь Самарский
- Воронеж:
- Виктор Байрак
- Выборг:
- Сергей Лукин
- Гомель:
- Ольга Климович
- Гуш-Дан:
- Александр Марховский
- Даугавпилс:
- Владимир Соловьев
- Днепропетровск:
- Игорь Кузьмин
- Долгопрудный:
- Денис Мамонтов
- Донбасс:
- Мария Крыленко
- Екатеринбург:
- Александр Иванов
- Ереван:
- Аргишти Геворкян
- Житомир:
- Ольга Волобуева
- Запорожье:
- Дмитрий Бородай
- Иваново:
- Елена Козлова
- Казань:
- Айдар Юльметов
- Калуга:
- Владимир Ковалев
- Кельн:
- Михаил Перлин
- Киев:
- Гурген Григорян
- Кировоград:
- Наталия Бабаева
- Кишинев:
- Сергей Шихов
- Краснодар:
- Наталья Креймер
- Кременчуг:
- Сергей Перехрест
- Кривой Рог:
- Сергей Винниченко
- Курск:
- Максим Кутин
- Липецк:
- Ольга Фомичева
- Лос-Анджелес:
- Александр Файнерман
- Львов:
- Антон Сенченко
- Мариуполь:
- Алексей Федоров
- Миасс:
- Михаил Алексеев
- Минск:
- Алексей Дуболазов
- Могилев:
- Дмитрий Свинтицкий
- Москва:
- Владимир Белкин
- Нижневартовск:
- Дмитрий Кабак
- Нижний Новгород:
- Анастасия Гаврюшова
- Нижний Тагил:
- Наталья Соловьева
- Николаев:
- Андрей Грамматик
- Новгород:
- Виктор Плотников
- Новосибирск:
- Александр Ескевич
- Норильск:
- Нина Скорятина
- Нью-Йорк:
- Леонид Койфман
- Одесса:
- Леонид Черненко
- Павлоград:
- Игорь Кузьмин
- Переславль-Залесский:
- Яков Зайдельман
- Пермь:
- Павел Шевченко
- Ростов-на-Дону:
- Сергей Абрамов-Герт
- Самара:
- Дмитрий Борок
- Санкт-Петербург:
- Константин Кноп
- Саранск:
- Мария Сакович
- Саратов:
- Максим Плякин
- Северодвинск:
- Дмитрий Гевель
- Симферополь:
- Владислав Бойченко
- Сумы:
- Галина Боровик
- Таллин:
- Сергей Сербин
- Тбилиси:
- Ираклий Хеладзе
- Тель-Авив:
- Александр Марховский
- Тлумач:
- Руслан Чаплинский
- Торонто:
- Павел Малишевский
- Тюмень:
- Александр Сахаров
- Ульяновск:
- Денис Марков
- Уфа:
- Алексей Александров
- Филадельфия:
- Наталья Каркачева
- Хайфа:
- Сузи Бровер
- Харьков:
- Дмитрий Башук
- Херсон:
- Александр Рогальский
- Чайковский:
- Сергей Васильев
- Челябинск:
- Павел Тараненко
- Череповец:
- Светлана Нам
- Чикаго:
- Дмитрийй Штернберг
- Южно-Сахалинск:
- Анна Рыбка
- Якутск:
- Людмила Михалева
Boris Veytsman, .